Qualifikationsturnier Gruppe 1
Sa. 15.10. | KSC Friesenheim | - | AC Oberstein | 0 : 36 | 0 : 2 | E | ||
AC Thaleischweiler | - | KSV Worms | 29 : 8 | 2 : 0 | E | |||
KSC Friesenheim | - | KSV Worms | 0 : 36 | 0 : 2 | E | |||
AC Oberstein | - | AC Thaleischweiler | 19 : 19 | 1 : 1 | E | |||
KSC Friesenheim | - | AC Thaleischweiler | 0 : 36 | 0 : 2 | E | |||
AC Oberstein | - | KSV Worms | 25 : 7 | 2 : 0 | E |
Qualifikationsturnier Gruppe 2
Sa. 15.10. | RE Büdesheim | - | AV 03 Speyer | 36 : 0 | : | E | ||
ASV Mainz 1888 III | - | RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach | 20 : 0 | 2 : 0 | W16.10. | E | ||
RE Büdesheim | - | RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach | 24 : 12 | 2 : 0 | E | |||
AV 03 Speyer | - | ASV Mainz 1888 III | 0 : 16 | 0 : 2 | W16.10. | E | ||
RE Büdesheim | - | ASV Mainz 1888 III | 32 : 5 | 2 : 0 | W16.10. | E | ||
AV 03 Speyer | - | RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach | 0 : 36 | : | E |
Tabelle Vor-/Rückrundenkämpfe
Gruppe A-
1 | VFK Schifferstadt II | 6 | 196 | : | 31 | 165 | 10 | : | 2 | a | |
2 | SV Alemannia Nackenheim | 6 | 163 | : | 63 | 100 | 10 | : | 2 | ||
3 | KSC Friesenheim | 6 | 76 | : | 138 | -62 | 4 | : | 8 | ||
4 | AV 03 Speyer | 6 | 10 | : | 213 | -203 | 0 | : | 12 |
Gruppe B-
1 | WKG Untere Nahe | 6 | 189 | : | 17 | 172 | 12 | : | 0 | ||
2 | WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden I | 6 | 119 | : | 94 | 25 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
3 | RE Büdesheim | 6 | 70 | : | 102 | -32 | 4 | : | 8 | ||
4 | AC Oberstein | 6 | 16 | : | 181 | -165 | 0 | : | 12 |
Gruppe C-
1 | AC Thaleischweiler | 6 | 141 | : | 35 | 106 | 12 | : | 0 | ||
2 | RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach | 6 | 84 | : | 80 | 4 | 6 | : | 6 | ||
3 | ASV Ludwigshafen | 6 | 57 | : | 111 | -54 | 4 | : | 8 | ||
4 | ASV Pirmasens | 6 | 61 | : | 117 | -56 | 2 | : | 10 |
Gruppe D-
1 | ASV Mainz 1888 III | 8 | 189 | : | 42 | 147 | 16 | : | 0 | ||
2 | KSV Worms | 8 | 96 | : | 125 | -29 | 8 | : | 8 | a | |
3 | WKG Metternich/Rübenach/Boden II | 8 | 111 | : | 116 | -5 | 8 | : | 8 | ||
4 | WKG Untere Nahe II | 8 | 104 | : | 99 | 5 | 7 | : | 9 | ||
5 | SV Alemannia Nackenheim II | 8 | 53 | : | 171 | -118 | 1 | : | 15 |
Ergebnisse Qualifikationsturnier:
Gruppe 1
1 | AC Oberstein | 3 | 80 | : | 26 | 54 | 5 | : | 1 | ? | |
2 | AC Thaleischweiler | 3 | 84 | : | 27 | 57 | 5 | : | 1 | ||
3 | KSV Worms | 3 | 51 | : | 54 | -3 | 2 | : | 4 | ||
4 | KSC Friesenheim | 3 | 0 | : | 108 | -108 | 0 | : | 6 |
Gruppe 2
1 | RE Büdesheim | 2 | 56 | : | 17 | 39 | 4 | : | 0 | ||
2 | ASV Mainz 1888 III | 3 | 41 | : | 32 | 9 | 4 | : | 2 | ||
3 | AV 03 Speyer | 1 | 0 | : | 16 | -16 | 0 | : | 2 | ||
4 | RSC Pirmasens Fehrbach | 2 | 12 | : | 44 | -32 | 0 | : | 4 |
Tabelle:
Qualifikationsgruppe 1
Qualifikationsgruppe 2
|